SLHS Staff Directory


Administration Kerri Finnesand Principal    Contact Phone: 281.237.2806   



Administration Diana Sarao Associate Principal    Contact Phone: 281.237.2912   



Administration Miche' Norris Student Support Administrator    Contact Phone: 281.237.2922   



Administration Mary Margaret Trieff-Jozwiak Student Support Administrator    Contact Phone: 281.237.3119   



Administration Ed McFarland Assistant Principal 9th    Contact Phone: 281.237.2863   



Administration Eric Jacobi Assistant Principal: 10th    Contact Phone: 281.237.2998   



Administration Stephanie McInturff Assistant Principal : 11th    Contact Phone: 281.237.9576   



Administration Genevieve Lopardo Assistant Principal 12th    Contact Phone: 281.237.9048   



Counselors Denise Ward Counselor (A-Can)    Contact Phone: 281.237.9526   



Counselors Brooke Baham Counselor (Fr-Ke)    Contact Phone: 281.237.2907   



Counselors Janie Bazargani Counselor (Mc-Pl)    Contact Phone: 281.237.2949   



Counselors Stephanie Cox Secretary    Contact Phone: 281.237.2832   



Counselors Layne Dickens Counselor (Sp-Z)    Contact Phone: 281.237.2908   



Counselors Kristina Fisher Counselor (Cao-Fo)    Contact Phone: 281.237.9593   



Counselors Patricia Norrell Counselor (Po-So)    Contact Phone: 281.237.2920   



Counselors Shannon Petersen Lead Counselor (Kh-Ma)    Contact Phone: 281.237.9542   



Counselors Katherine Shade Secretary    Contact Phone: 281.237.2970   



Counselors Michael Shukis Testing Facilitator    Contact Phone: 281.237.2855   



Counselors Devan Young College and Career Facilitator    Contact Phone: 281.237.3754   



Athletics Susan Hamlyn Athletics Secretary    Contact Phone: 281.237.2940   



Athletics Jimmy Hamon Campus Athletic Coordinator/Head Football Coach    Contact Phone: 281.237.2840   



Athletics Sean May Athletic Trainer    Contact Phone: 281.237.2879   



Athletics David Pollack Head Girls Track Coach    Contact Phone: 281.237.9177   



Athletics Angela Spurlock Asst. Campus Coordinator/PE    Contact Phone: 281.237.2928   



Athletics Liz Wagner Asst. Ath Trainer/PE    Contact Phone: 281.237.2931   



CTE Sheila Abel Accounting II, Business Information Management I and II (BIM I/ BIM II), Dollars & Sense    Contact Phone: 281.237.9135   



CTE Curtis Alden Engineering Design Presentation/Architectural Design    Contact Phone: 238.237.2859   



CTE Adrienne Black Health Science Theory/HOSA    Contact Phone: 281.237.2961   



CTE Joe Bochat Ag    Contact Phone: 281.237.2921   



CTE Calen Cabler Speech & Debate Teacher    Contact Phone: 281.237.2514   



CTE Felicia Castillo Computer Science    Contact Phone: 281.237.9035   



CTE Maria Dahlberg Medical Terminology    Contact Phone: 281.237.2826   



CTE Sean Ewing Marketing/Entrepreneurship/Golf    Contact Phone: 281.237.2892   



CTE Blake Godwin Ag - Welding    Contact Phone: 281.237.9043   



CTE Ronnie Humphrey KOLA    Contact Phone: 281.237.2902   



CTE Carla Jones Principles of Business, Accounting    Contact Phone: 281.237.9130   



CTE Jay Kolkman Digital Art/Video Production/SpartanTV/Soccer    Contact Phone: 281.237.9530   



CTE James Krueger Digital Art/Head Boys Soccer    Contact Phone: 281.237.9544   



CTE Paola Longoria CTE Department Chair/Commercial Photography/Digital Art & Animation    Contact Phone: 281.237.9198   



CTE Sean McMurry Computer Science    Contact Phone: 281.237.2989   



CTE Ryan Nutt Computer Science    Contact Phone: 281.237.2999   



CTE Bryce Piotrowski Director of Speech & Debate    Contact Phone: 281.237.9137   



CTE Allison Sanches Floral Design, Ag Advisor    Contact Phone: 281.237.9043   



CTE Clark Saunders Business/FBLA/Digital Art & Animation    Contact Phone: 281.237.9192   



CTE Kathy Stevens Principles of Health Science    Contact Phone: 281.237.2868   



CTE Paul Stroud Computer Science    Contact Phone: 281.237.9539   



CTE Saquanda Turner Engineering    Contact Phone: 281.237.9055   



CTE Martha Webb Fam & Consumer Science    Contact Phone: 281.237.2826   



English Angela Astorga English Instructional Coach    Contact Phone: 281.237.2973   



English Shelley Belin SPED-ELA    Contact Phone: 281.237.1424   



English Heidi Bruce Journalism/Photojournalism/Newspaper/Yearbook    Contact Phone: 281.237.9016   



English Pam Cannon AP Lang/English Department Chair    Contact Phone: 281.237.9523   



English Castillo De La O Caroline English IIL and Creative Writing Teacher    Contact Phone: 281.237.2958   



English Terrah Dees English II ACA    Contact Phone: 281.237.2983   



English Rudy DelaRosa AP Lit/Creative Writing    Contact Phone: 281.237.3762   



English Michael Demarchi English IV/Wrestling    Contact Phone: 281.237.2864   



English Lori Francis AP Lit    Contact Phone: 281.237.2979   



English Monica Frazier English II KAP    Contact Phone: 281.237.6294   



English Amy Gaden AP Lang    Contact Phone: 281.237.9537   



English James Gumm English IV/Wrestling    Contact Phone: 281.237.2818   



English Hailey Hann AP Lang/Asst. Cheerleading    Contact Phone: 281.237.2962   



English Ashley Hayes English II    Contact Phone: 281.237.2903   



English Ashley Henson EL Facilitator    Contact Phone: 281.237.9036   



English Leila Khansa ELDA and ESOL for Newcomers    Contact Phone: 281.237.9538   



English Molly Koch English I/English I KAP    Contact Phone: 281.237.2984   



English Pamela Langham English III    Contact Phone: 281.237.9096   



English Matthew LeFevre English I KAP    Contact Phone: 281.237.2947   



English Shyama Mishra English III/Dual Credit 1301, 1302    Contact Phone: 281.237.3763   



English Lacey Moore English IV    Contact Phone: 281.237.6292   



English LaToya Palmer English II    Contact Phone: 281.237.2984   



English Krystal Reed Strategic Reading    Contact Phone: 281.237.9960   



English Ellen Roberts English II KAP    Contact Phone: 281.237.9535   



English Kevin Robinson English I KAP    Contact Phone: 281.237.2987   



English Abigail Smith English I    Contact Phone: 281.237.9031   



English Kristie Thibodeaux English III    Contact Phone: 281.237.2874   



English Rose Trevino English IV    Contact Phone: 281.237.2943   



English Leslie Wakefield English IV/AP Lit    Contact Phone: 281.237.3768   



English Amy Weaston English III/Varsity Cheer    Contact Phone: 281.237.9182   



English Vanessa Weir English I    Contact Phone: 281.237.2831   



Fine Arts Madelene Buzan HS Art I, Drawing I, Painting I, II, & III    Contact Phone: 281.237.9510   



Fine Arts Sean Carlton Assistant Orchestra    Contact Phone: 281.237.9133   



Fine Arts Julia Carrington Director of Acting    Contact Phone: 281.237.2893   



Fine Arts Rachel Christopher Assistant Dance Director    Contact Phone: 281.237.2975   



Fine Arts Stephanie Click Fine Arts Secretary    Contact Phone: 281.237.0339   



Fine Arts Kirsten Gillespie Dance Director    Contact Phone: 281.237.2929   



Fine Arts Camille Gordon AP 3D Studio, Adv. Ceramics/Sculpture, Art 1    Contact Phone: 281.237.9194   



Fine Arts Joshua Heerssen Technical Theatre Director    Contact Phone: 281.237.9507   



Fine Arts Klint Jordan Choir Director    Contact Phone: 281.237.2857   



Fine Arts Lisa Matschek Art    Contact Phone: 281.237.2974   



Fine Arts John Mays Band/Fine Arts Department Chair    Contact Phone: 281.237.2848   



Fine Arts James McDonald Asst. Band Director    Contact Phone: 281.237.9022   



Fine Arts Desiree Overree Orchestra    Contact Phone: 281.237.2923   



Fine Arts Aisha Smith Art I/ AP Art History Teacher    Contact Phone: 281.237.2860   



Fine Arts Elizabeth Tait Asst. Choir Director    Contact Phone: 281.237.2846   



Fine Arts James Vinson Assistant Band    Contact Phone: 281.237.2862   



Leadworthy/Health/PE Amy Cataline Leadworthy/Head Volleyball    Contact Phone: 281.237.2885   



Leadworthy/Health/PE David Cooper Leadworthy/Football and Track    Contact Phone: 281.237.2995   



Leadworthy/Health/PE Philip Dober Health/Asst. Football    Contact Phone: 281.237.2853   



Leadworthy/Health/PE Bill Garrey Leadworthy/Asst. Football    Contact Phone: 281.237.1907   



Leadworthy/Health/PE Shannon Heston Leadworthy/Head Boys Basketball    Contact Phone: 281.237.2899   



Leadworthy/Health/PE Robert Koy PE/Health/Asst. Football    Contact Phone: 281.237.9059   



Leadworthy/Health/PE Eric Nenninger Health/Asst. Volleyball/G.Soccer    Contact Phone: 281.237.2971   



Leadworthy/Health/PE Katie Spencer Physical/Health Education    Contact Phone: 281.237.2969   



Leadworthy/Health/PE Royal Thomas PE/Football/Asst Baseball    Contact Phone: 281.237.2969   



LOTE Lisa Barrett Spanish II    Contact Phone: 281.237.9515   



LOTE Grace Chang AP Chinese, KAP Chinese III, Chinese I    Contact Phone: 281.237.9174   



LOTE Teresa Chardola French I/ Spanish I    Contact Phone: 281.237.2873   



LOTE Cataneda Pena Eric Spanish II    Contact Phone: 281.237.2932   



LOTE Don Figg Spanish II & IIT    Contact Phone: 281.237.9047   



LOTE Sandra Franco AP Spanish IV Language and Culture, Spanish III KAP & SSSPAN I-II    Contact Phone: 281.237.2821   



LOTE Julie Kenney Spanish II    Contact Phone: 281.237.9032   



LOTE Susan Kohlmaier LOTE DC/AP Spanish IV Language and Culture/Spanish III KAP    Contact Phone: 281.237.9549   



LOTE Angela Lucena-Rodriguez Spanish III KAP & AP Spanish Literature    Contact Phone: 281.237.9540   



LOTE Joanna Ruth ASL    Contact Phone: 281.237.9548   



LOTE Stephen Saldana Spanish II    Contact Phone: 281.237.2869   



LOTE Carol Schrick Spanish II & German I    Contact Phone: 281.237.2890   



LOTE Rosana Serna Spanish I & Spanish III Academic    Contact Phone: 281.237.2881   



LOTE Monica Yang Chinese II    Contact Phone: 281-237-5104   



LOTE Amina Ztot French II/KAP French III/AP French    Contact Phone: 281.237.2994   



Math Ahmad Abdel-Aziz Algebra II    Contact Phone: 281.237.2926   



Math Alejandra Acosta Geometry    Contact Phone: 281.237.2958   



Math Joshua Andrews KAP Geometry    Contact Phone: 281.237.6291   



Math Andrew Arcuri Discrete Math    Contact Phone: 281.237.6293   



Math Lauren Barnett KAP Geometry    Contact Phone: 281.237.2963   



Math Jessica Bonilla Algebra I    Contact Phone: 281.237.9533   



Math Angela Brinson Algebra I/Math Department Chair    Contact Phone: 281.237.9589   



Math Karl Burford Algebra II/Assistant Tennis    Contact Phone: 281.237.2886   



Math Faith Clause KAP Algebra II    Contact Phone: 281.237.2916   



Math Annika Davis Algebra II    Contact Phone: 281.237.2821   



Math Barbara Ettinger Spartan Support(Math Models)    Contact Phone: 281.237.9199   



Math Vimla Fay Pre-Calculus KAP    Contact Phone: 281.237.9052   



Math Nick Flora Algebra I/Algebra II    Contact Phone: 281.237.2843   



Math Melissa Geisler KAP Pre-Calculus    Contact Phone: 281.237.9502   



Math Michelle Gex Algebra I    Contact Phone: 281.237.9136   



Math Carrie Haire Algebraic Reasoning and Math Models    Contact Phone: 281.237.2845   



Math Abby Houghton KAP Geometry/Asst. Volleyball    Contact Phone: 281.237.2957   



Math Wesley Kohl Algebra I/Basketball    Contact Phone: 281.237.1421   



Math Stacey Loeffler Algebra II Academic    Contact Phone: 281.237.3750   



Math Li Lu AP Calculus BC    Contact Phone: 281.237.3769   



Math Meagan Martin Pre-Calculus    Contact Phone: 281.237.2954   



Math Leslie McAlee Geometry    Contact Phone: 281.237.9175   



Math Hawkins Johnson Meredith Math Instructional Coach    Contact Phone: 281.237.9547   



Math Chad Meyer AP Statistics/KAP Multivariable Calculus    Contact Phone: 281.237.2858   



Math Joseph Moore KAP Pre-Calculus    Contact Phone: 281.237.9178   



Math Shay Orsak Geometry Teacher & Assistant Softball Coach    Contact Phone: 281.237.3767   



Math Denice Owen Special Education Math    Contact Phone: 281.237.9585   



Math Jason Placette AP Statistics / Academic Pre-Calculus    Contact Phone: 281.237.9501   



Math Allison Pride Discrete Math/Financial Math    Contact Phone: 281.237.9598   



Math Heather Rodriguez Pre-Calculus    Contact Phone: 281.237.2938   



Math Brian Stevens Algebra II KAP    Contact Phone: 281.237.9516   



Math J.R. Voyles AP Statistics/Head Baseball    Contact Phone: 281.237.9037   



Science Elizabeth Ballard AP Environmental Science Teacher    Contact Phone: 281.237.2930   



Science Courtney Bauerlein Science Co-Teach/Resource    Contact Phone: 281.237.9057   



Science David Bendtschneider AP Physics I & II    Contact Phone: 281.237.9545   



Science Greta Benson KAP Biology    Contact Phone: 281.237.2808   



Science Mark Brewer Academic Physics    Contact Phone: 281.237.2871   



Science Whitney Clench AP Biology    Contact Phone: 281.237.2861   



Science Carlton Colmenares Earth & Space, Aquatic Science    Contact Phone: 281.237.2985   



Science Mayra Colombani-Acosta KAP Chemistry    Contact Phone: 281.237.2966   



Science Alyssa Crocker Forensic Science/Environmental Systems/XC/Track Assistant Coach    Contact Phone: 281.237.9528   



Science Mary Jo Hall AP Biology    Contact Phone: 281.237.9195   



Science Stephanie Headley Academic Biology    Contact Phone: 281.237.2838   



Science Julie Irving Forensic Science    Contact Phone: 281.237.2854   



Science Aurea Jensen IPC/Robotics    Contact Phone: 281.237.9024   



Science Jill King Anatomy & Physiology (A& P)    Contact Phone: 281.237.2993   



Science John Kirk Engineering    Contact Phone: 281.237.9511   



Science Katherine Laverty Aquatic/Env. Science    Contact Phone: 281.237.9521   



Science Diane Matacavage Biology/Volleyball/Track    Contact Phone: 281.237.2976   



Science Joshua May SPED- Science    Contact Phone: 281.237.3757   



Science Asrar Maye Science Instructional Coach    Contact Phone: 281.237.9015   



Science Joy Mire KAP Biology    Contact Phone: 281.237.9509   



Science Carlos Moncada Academic Physics    Contact Phone: 281.237.9179   



Science Olubunmi Oladapo IPC    Contact Phone: 281.237.2953   



Science Scott Patterson AP Environmental Science/Science Department Chair    Contact Phone: 281.237.2981   



Science Brandon Pettenger Academic Chemistry/Girls Basketball    Contact Phone: 281.237.2842   



Science Mikaela Pukszta Biology KAP    Contact Phone: 281.237.9509   



Science Jose Ramos AP Chemistry    Contact Phone: 281.237.2856   



Science Michael Rivera Physics/Football    Contact Phone: 281.237.9186   



Science Punam Singh Biology KAP/GT    Contact Phone: 281.237.2849   



Science Sadaf Snyder KAP Chemistry/AP Chemistry    Contact Phone: 281.237.9185   



Social Studies Abigail Amundson World History Teacher/Assistant Swim Coach    Contact Phone: 281.237.9505   



Social Studies Nick Barrios World History/Asst. Baseball, Football    Contact Phone: 281.237.6296   



Social Studies Jordan Beck AP Government/Government/PALS/ Swimming    Contact Phone: 281.237.2955   



Social Studies Darius Bharucha AP Economics    Contact Phone: 281.237.9518   



Social Studies Jessica Calvo U.S. History/Close Up Sponsor    Contact Phone: 281.237.9597   



Social Studies David Christopher Cooper Government    Contact Phone: 281.237.6985   



Social Studies Hunter Corb AP World History/AP European History    Contact Phone: 281.237.1727   



Social Studies Todd Cordell KAP World Geography/Football Coach/Baseball Coach    Contact Phone: 281.237.2891   



Social Studies Marina Ealy Social Studies Instructional Coach    Contact Phone: 281.237.9015   



Social Studies Kaitlyn Eidson World History/Girls Head Soccer    Contact Phone: 281.237.2971   



Social Studies Aletha Fager World Geography    Contact Phone: 281.237.9033   



Social Studies Rebecca Farnham Psychology, Sociology & KAP World History    Contact Phone: 281.237.2887   



Social Studies David Flora Economics/Personal Finance/Asst. Football    Contact Phone: 281.237.2991   



Social Studies Sara Flora AP World History Teacher    Contact Phone: 281.237.9171   



Social Studies Matt Hoelscher World History/Dual Credit Govt./Asst.Football    Contact Phone: 281.237.9057   



Social Studies Tiffany Kang AP Human Geography/Student Council    Contact Phone: 281.237.2844   



Social Studies Scott Kenney AP Human Geo/ World Geo KAP/Head Coach Boy's Cross Country/Asst Track    Contact Phone: 281.237.2895   



Social Studies Holly Koopmann US History Teacher/Softball Coach    Contact Phone: 281.237.2811   



Social Studies Cristen McCarroll US History    Contact Phone: 281.237.2897   



Social Studies Andrew Merrick Psychology/Academic Decathlon    Contact Phone: 281.237.9051   



Social Studies Darryl Metcalfe Social Studies Department Chair/KAP World History/Asst. Boys Soccer    Contact Phone: 281.237.2898   



Social Studies John Mitchell AP Seminar/Academic Decathlon    Contact Phone: 281.237.9527   



Social Studies Ellen Pickens AP Government/ AP Art History    Contact Phone: 281.237.2872   



Social Studies David Pollack Economics/Track/XC    Contact Phone: 281.237.9177   



Social Studies Marvin Rathke KAP World History    Contact Phone: 281.237.2896   



Social Studies Donald Robertson World Geography/ African American Studies Teacher/Assistant Girls Basketball Coach    Contact Phone: 281.237.6363   



Social Studies TJ Simmons History of WW2/World Geography KAP/NHS/Academic Octathlon    Contact Phone: 281.237.2964   



Social Studies Tonya Sukhu AP US History/Dual Credit US History    Contact Phone: 281.237.9522   



Social Studies Mark Szafran Economics/Government/Asst. Golf    Contact Phone: 281.237.9049   



Social Studies Sandra Szafran AP United States History    Contact Phone: 281.237.6295   



Social Studies David Tandy World History/Assistant Girls Basketball    Contact Phone: 281.237.3760   



Social Studies Jaime Wilson US History    Contact Phone: 281.237.9579   



Special Education Kally Arnesen Life Skills    Contact Phone: 281.237.2882   



Special Education Richard Beckwith PASS    Contact Phone: 281.237.9132   



Special Education Louis Bowersox HCAP    Contact Phone: 281.237.1649   



Special Education Mandi Cooper Special Education Department Chair    Contact Phone: 281.237.5077   



Special Education Paul Croom SPED-Social Studies    Contact Phone: 281.237.2819   



Special Education Barbara Ettinger SPED - Math    Contact Phone: 281.237.9199   



Special Education Joe Garcia SPED-ICS Para    Contact Phone: 281.237.9189   



Special Education Robin Morgan PASS    Contact Phone: 281.237.9039   



Special Education Helen Muller Resource Geometry/Case Manager    Contact Phone: 281.237.2819   



Special Education Nathalie Ong Luu Special Ed (WBL)    Contact Phone: 281.237.9196   



Special Education Garcia Rhonda English I & II Resource/English I Reading Intervention/ELA I Co-teach & Case Manager    Contact Phone: 281.237.9508   



Special Education Sandra Rosas WBL Job Coach    Contact Phone: 281-237-9196   



Special Education Nikita Shannon ARD Facilitator (9th, 10th)    Contact Phone: 281.237.8172   



Special Education Alyssa Villarreal Life Skills    Contact Phone: 281.237.9172   



Special Education Shannon Womack ARD Facilitator (11th, 12th, 18+)    Contact Phone: 281.237.3751   



Security Ronald Akard Katy ISD Police    Contact Phone: 281.396.2000   



Security Christopher Ataghauman Security    Contact Phone: 281.237.9046   



Security Gary Brown Security    Contact Phone: 281.237.2820   



Security Yadira Duarte Security    Contact Phone: 281.237.3167   



Security Melinda Jones Security    Contact Phone: 281.237.9019   



Support Staff Desirae Harrison Diagnostician    Contact Phone: 281.237.2889   



Support Staff Theresa Janda Professional Registrar    Contact Phone: 281.237.2914   



Support Staff Jeff Marchand Technology Support    Contact Phone: 281.237.9173   



Support Staff Lee Sherman Mary GT Coordinator    Contact Phone: 281.237.6996   



Support Staff Joi Nevels Main Campus Nurse    Contact Phone: 281.237.2825   



Support Staff Lisa Nguyen Librarian    Contact Phone: 281.237.2837   



Support Staff Courtney Patterson LSSP    Contact Phone: 281.396.7774   



Support Staff Jennifer Piccolo LSSP Main Campus    Contact Phone: 281.396.2465   



Support Staff Karen Pillsbury 9th Grade Nurse    Contact Phone: 281.237.2982   



Support Staff Randi Ring CTD    Contact Phone: 281.237.1913   



Support Staff Tammy Seale Dyslexia    Contact Phone: 281.237.9019   



Support Staff Kimberly Winfree Speech Pathologist    Contact Phone: 281.237.2847   



Paraprofessional Staff Satyabama Baskaran ESL/Bilingual Aide    Contact Phone: 281.237.9058   



Paraprofessional Staff Shana Bennett WBL Job Coach    Contact Phone: 281.237.9196   



Paraprofessional Staff Nancy Bierhaus Secretary : AP 12th    Contact Phone: 281.237.9138   



Paraprofessional Staff Geralda Botnick Aide - Life Skills    Contact Phone: 281.237.9042   



Paraprofessional Staff Laurie Bowersox Aide-Life Skills    Contact Phone: 281.237.9054   



Paraprofessional Staff Maria Cadenas Aide - ICS    Contact Phone: 281.237.9040   



Paraprofessional Staff Luz Castro Aide-Life Skills    Contact Phone: 281.237.9504   



Paraprofessional Staff Eileen Chavarria Receptionist    Contact Phone: 281.237.2809   



Paraprofessional Staff Marla Clarkson Diagnostic Clerk    Contact Phone: 281.237.3766   



Paraprofessional Staff Lisa Cooley Secretary : Student Support AP    Contact Phone: 281.237.9197   



Paraprofessional Staff Stephanie Cox Secretary    Contact Phone: 281.237.2832   



Paraprofessional Staff Allison Davis ISS Aide    Contact Phone: 281.237.9181   



Paraprofessional Staff Jan Ford Secretary : Principal    Contact Phone: 281.237.2806   



Paraprofessional Staff Mabel Galeano Aide : Life Skills/PASS    Contact Phone: 281.237.2990   



Paraprofessional Staff Shannon Glaser Secretary : AP 11th    Contact Phone: 281.237.9541   



Paraprofessional Staff Sheilah Green Textbook Clerk    Contact Phone: 281.237.2906   



Paraprofessional Staff Ana Guerrero Life Skills Paraprofessional    Contact Phone: 281.237.2933   



Paraprofessional Staff Susan Hamlyn Secretary : Athletics    Contact Phone: 281.237.2940   



Paraprofessional Staff Megan Hayes Nurse's Aide    Contact Phone: 281.237.2939   



Paraprofessional Staff Gina Ibarra Life Skills Paraprofessional    Contact Phone: 281.237.2882   



Paraprofessional Staff Pranali Kale Aide-ICS    Contact Phone: 281.237.3765   



Paraprofessional Staff Sharon Kophamel Library Aide    Contact Phone: 281.237.2828   



Paraprofessional Staff Marla Lynch Front Office-9th Grade    Contact Phone: 281.237.2830   



Paraprofessional Staff Karla Manrique Aide - ICS    Contact Phone: 281.237.2866   



Paraprofessional Staff Lynda McDowell Attendance: 9th Grade    Contact Phone: 281.237.2894   



Paraprofessional Staff Jenna Moye English II&III Co-Teach/Case Manager    Contact Phone: 281.237.2852   



Paraprofessional Staff Edna Ojeda ICS    Contact Phone: 281.237.9586   



Paraprofessional Staff Kamini Patil HCAP Autism Para    Contact Phone: 281.237.1649   



Paraprofessional Staff Dawne Proffitt Secretary: Associate Principal    Contact Phone: 281.237.2915   



Paraprofessional Staff Sara Rios Attendance: 10-12 (A-K)    Contact Phone: 281.237.2925   



Paraprofessional Staff Danayze Rivero Job coach (WBL)    Contact Phone: 281.237.9196   



Paraprofessional Staff Katie Roberts Secretary : AP 10th    Contact Phone: 281.237.2997   



Paraprofessional Staff Leigh Rundell Financial Clerk    Contact Phone: 281.237.2878   



Paraprofessional Staff Haleika Salazar Registrar Clerk    Contact Phone: 281.237.9131   



Paraprofessional Staff Sunitha Satheesh PASS Aide    Contact



Paraprofessional Staff Gabriella Schroeder Life Skills Aide    Contact Phone: 281.237.2933   



Paraprofessional Staff Patti Schubert Attendance: 10-12 (L-Z)    Contact Phone: 281.237.2926   



Paraprofessional Staff Rhonda Shebl Life Skills Aide    Contact



Paraprofessional Staff Beatriz Teklic Acuna ESL Paraprofessional    Contact



Paraprofessional Staff Susan Trotter Secretary : AP 9th    Contact Phone: 281.237.9546   



Paraprofessional Staff Barbara Watt ICS    Contact Phone: 281.237.9583   



Paraprofessional Staff Stacey Zudock Registrar    Contact Phone: 281.237.2805