Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Katy Independent School District

Health Services

​​​​​​​​​Elementary                                                                                                     

CampusNurseClinic PhoneClinic FaxSchool Fax
Alexander ElementaryLaws, Lisa281-237-7125281-644-1586281-644-1585
Bear Creek ElementarySaverin, Trina281-237-5625281-644-1501281-644-1500
​Bethke Elementary ​McAlexander, Heather ​281-234-4219281-644-1936​281-644-1940
Bryant Elementary Price-Osbourne, Christilynn281-234-4326​281-644-1967​281-644-1955
Cimarron ElementaryNoyes, Kayla281-237-6925281-644-1507281-644-1505
Creech ElementarySmith, Kari281-237-8875281-644-1606281-644-1605
Davidson Elementary​​Hildebrand, Callie​281-234-2525281-644-1928​281-644-1925
Exley Elementary Brindley, LaWanda281-237-8425281-644-1536281-644-1535
Fielder ElementaryStegeman, Lindi281-237-6475281-644-1516281-644-1515
Franz ElementaryO'Neal, Julie281-237-8625281-644-1521281-644-1520
Golbow ElementaryHoward, Azzure281-237-5375281-644-1526281-644-1525
Griffin ElementaryBland, Pamela281-237-8725281-644-1851281-644-1850
Hayes ElementaryTerrell, Lynn281-237-3225281-644-1542281-644-1541
Holland ElementaryCromie, Kimberly281-234-0526281-644-1696281-644-1695
Hutsell ElementaryMoran, Kebbie281-237-6525281-644-1533281-644-1530
Jenks Elementary ​Jones, Allison​281-234-4125281-644-1941​281-644-1940
Katy ElementaryRoberson, Kim281-237-6575281-644-1551281-644-1550
Kilpatrick ElementaryBacher, Teena281-237-7611281-644-1571281-644-1570
King ElementaryKingsley, Bernadette281-237-6875281-644-1596281-644-1595
Mayde Creek ElementaryTBD281-237-3975281-644-1556281-644-1555
McRoberts ElementaryTBD281-237-2025281-644-1581281-644-1580
Memorial Parkway ElementaryBarbier, Martha281-237-5875281-644-1561281-644-1560
Morton Ranch ElementaryMarler, Susan281-234-0326281-644-1686281-644-1685
Nottingham ElementaryWingate, Johnnie281-237-5525281-644-1567281-644-1566
Nottingham Elementary
 (TIP unit)
Shockley, Aprill281-237-4647281-644-1566281-644-1566
Pattison ElementaryHuff, Codi281-237-5475281-644-1576281-644-1575
Randolph Elementary​​Boeker, Michelle​281-234-3825281-644-1933​281-644-1930
Rhoads ElementaryKinsey, Anita281-237-8525281-644-1591281-644-1590
Rylander ElementaryMaher, Tara281-237-8335281-644-1601281-644-1600
Schmalz ElementaryHubbard, Karen281-237-4525281-644-1616281-644-1615
Shafer ElementarySosa, Dalia281-234-1927281-644-1882281-644-1880
Stanley ElementaryWilson, Claire281-234-1425281-644-1866281-644-1865
Stephens ElementaryTremble, Julia281-234-0225281-644-1681281-644-1680
Sundown ElementaryHardin, Tanya281-237-5425281-644-1612281-644-1610
West Memorial ElementaryNelson, Kasey281-237-6625281-644-1626
281-644-1625
Williams ElementaryMartinez, Lorien281-237-7225281-644-1546281-644-1545
Wilson ElementaryTerbrock, Lisa281-234-1626281-644-1872281-644-1870
Winborn ElementaryRhoades, April281-237-6675281-644-1512281-644-1510
Wolfe Elementary  Koerner, Melissa281-237-2125281-644-1621281-644-1620
Wolman ElementaryDuplantis, Lisa281-234-1726281-644-1877281-644-1875
WoodCreek ElementaryCharles, Jennifer281-234-0088281-644-1691281-644-1690

Secondary

CampusNurseClinic PhoneClinic FaxSchool Fax
Beck Junior HighCarney, Skye281-237-3325281-644-1631281-644-1630
Beckendorff Junior HighWallace, Amanda281-237-8825281-644-1636281-644-1635
Cardiff Junior HighPoole, Anna 281-234-0625281-644-1856281-644-1855
Cinco Ranch High SchoolLerro, Marguerite281-237-7026281-644-1743281-644-1734
Cinco Ranch High School
(9th)
Duda, Patricia281-237-7025281-644-1744281-644-1737
Cinco Ranch High School
 (TIP Unit)
Soechting, Carol281-237-2492281-644-1903281-644-1737
Cinco Ranch Junior HighRolf, Jackie 281-237-7325281-644-1641281-644-1640
Katy High School - MainWhite, Shelby281-237-6726281-644-1711281-644-1700
Katy High School West (9th)Nichols, Kim281-237-6729281-644-1710281-644-1705
Katy Junior HighDowling, Connie281-237-6825281-644-1646281-644-1645
Mayde Creek High SchoolNevels, Joi281-237-3025281-644-1728281-644-1715
Mayde Creek High School
(9th)
Willett, Shirley 281-237-3026281-644-1729281-644-1723
Mayde Creek Junior HighBrannan, Kathy281-237-3925281-644-1651281-644-1650
McDonald Junior HighBingham, Delaine281-237-5325281-644-1656281-644-1655
McMeans Junior HighLook, Petra281-237-8025281-644-0661281-644-1660
Memorial Pkwy. Junior HighRoman, Shelly281-237-5826281-644-1666281-644-1665
Miller Career & Technology CenterSonnefeld, Joyce281-237-9574281-644-1776281-644-1775
Morton  Ranch High (9th)Cotter, Reylene281-237-3772281-644-1754281-644-1756
Morton Ranch Junior HighMejia, Grace281-237-7409281-644-1671281-644-1675
Morton Ranch High SchoolBalser, Kelly281-237-7825281-644-1753281-644-1746
Opportunity Awareness Center, Raines High School, Behavior Transition ProgramElias, Barbara281-237-7582281-644-1783281-644-1780​
Paetow High School Ulekowski, Kristy281-234-5043​281-644-1976​281-644-1975
Seven Lakes High (9th)Pillsbury, Karen281-237-2982281-644-1793281-644-1799
Seven Lakes High SchoolColeman, Jennifer281-237-2825281-644-1790281-644-1785
Seven Lakes Junior HighLoveless, Tiffany281-234-2126281-644-1886281-644-1885
Stockdick Junior High Simonson, Samantha​281-234-2763​281-644-1972​281-644-1972
Taylor High School (9th)Wadley, Priscilla281-237-3126281-644-1769281-644-1764
Taylor High SchoolYuvancic, Becky281-237-3125281-644-1768281-644-1760
​Tays Junior High School ​Byargeon, Karianne​281-234-2414281-644-1946​281-644-1945
Tompkins High School (9th)​Irvin, Krystal281-234-1125281-644-1916​281-644-1910
Tompkins High SchoolGremillion, Janna281-234-1025281-644-1915281-644-1910
West Memorial Junior HighBarrera, Becky281-237-6425281-644-1677281-644-1675
Wood Creek Junior HighNelson, Tracey281-234-0825281-644-1861281-644-1860

 

 

​ ​

TEA Met Standard - District & Campuses

6301 S. Stadium Lane - Katy TX 77494 | 281.396.6000 | Login | Accessiblity

It is the policy of Katy ISD not to discriminate on the basis of sex, disability, race, religion, color, gender, age, or national origin
in its educational programs and/or activities, including career and technology programs, nor in its employment practices
and to provide equal access to the Boy Scouts and other designated youth groups.

Katy ISD is not responsible for the content on external websites or servers.